On Sale At odown.net!

Dell Sfp


New Dell 407-BBOU 331-5311 RK0CX SFP+SR 10GE, 850nm MMF 300m Distance.

$24.95


DELL INTEL E10GSFPSR SFP-10G-SR FTLX8571D3BCV-IT PCI X520 X710 Y3KJN 0Y3KJN

$13.99


New Dell 407-BBOR 63GGJ SFP SX 850nm 1000BASE-SX MMF 550m reach price per unit.

$18.95


Intel Dell SFP-10G-SR 407-BBVJ 10GE SFP+ FTLX8571D3BCV-IT short reach price each

$14.75


New Dell 407-10439 PF911 SFP Copper 1000Base-T Dell 1000BASE-T up to 100 m

$31.50


NEW Dell Networking Transceiver SFP GbE SX Part XTY28 SFP-1G-T 1000BASE-T SFP

$12.50


Dell PowerConnect 6200-XGSF 0U691D 2-Port 10GE SFP+ Module 6224 6248 Switch B765

$39.95


C5RNH DELL 0C5RNH 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP + SR TRANSCEIVER FTLX8574D3BCL-DL

$25.00


DELL FTLF1318P3BTL-FC 1310nm 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE 0J6FGD

$18.00


Dell 0N743D N743D Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10G SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver 55xAvail

$9.45


Dell 407-BBVJ SFP+ Module Intel AFBR-709DMZ-IN3 Optical 10GBase-SR 0XYD50

$19.00


NEW 10G Dell Intel E10GSFPSR Y3KJN 10Gb SFP+ 850nm Transceiver 0Y3KJN

$20.99


Genuine Dell SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ 850nm Transceiver WTRD1

$15.99


New Sealed Dell 10G 0C5RNH C5RNH SFP+ SR AFBR-709SMZ-FT2 WTRD1 transceiver

$33.00


NEW INBOX INTEL E10GSFPSR FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 0Y3KJN 10GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

$25.00


NEW Dell 8Gb K8DXG FTLF8528P3BCV-FC SFP+ Fibre Channel GBIC Transceiver Module

$11.00


Dell (407-BBOR ) PowerConnect Transceiver Module SFP 1000BSX GF76J 850nm OEM

$18.00


NEW Genuine Dell 331-5308 63GGJ 407-BBOR SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Transceiver 60day

$19.00


DELL 1000BASE-SX GP-SFP2-1S Transceiver GF76J

$12.00


NEW Dell 310-7225 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Copper Dell Networking Transceiver 60days

$23.90


Dell 165T0 Broadcom 57800S 2x GbE & 2x 10G SFP+ Network Daughter Card

$25.00


Genuine Dell SFP28-25G-SR FTLF8536P4BCL-FC Transceiver SFP28 25GbE SFP+ 0P7D7R

$115.99


Genuine Dell T307D 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10km Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver 10G GBIC

$20.00


Brand New Dell 10GB 0C5RNH C5RNH SFP+ SR AFBR-709SMZ-FT2 Transceiver Module

$18.99


Dell 10GBe 407-BBVJ HN12K Dell Intel SFP+SR 10Gb-1Gb transceiver w/90 days

$24.00


New Genuine DELL SFP-10G-SR 03G84K 10Gb SFP+ 10Gbase-SR Transceiver 3G84K 10Gbe

$19.99


Genuine Dell 1gbps 407-10587 63GGJ 0X3366 1000Base-SX SFP-SX module Transceiver

$14.99


Dell FTLX8574D3BCL-FC 10Gb/s 850nm MM SFP+ Transceiver

$30.00


Dell GP-10GSFP-1S DP/N 09DKXJ / 10G SFP+SR 850nm Transceiver Module New

$18.95


NEW Dell 0N8TDR SFP-10G-SR-85C FTLX8574D3BNL-FC 850nm optical Transceiver N8TDR

$28.00


Dell GP-SFP2-1S 0GF76J 1000Base-SX FTLF8519P3BNL-FC SFP GBIC Transceiver New

$16.95


Dell SFP28 25GbE SR FTLF8536P4BCL-FC P7D7R 407-BBZS WYMGJ SFP+ MMF Duplex, LC

$170.00


NEW Dell 330-2405 SFP+SR 10GE, 850nm MMF optical transceiver w/90 days WRTY

$34.00


Dell 407-BBVJ HN12K Dell Intel SFP+SR 10Gb-1Gb transceiver.

$22.00


Dell 60F4J 10GE SFP+LR, Optical Transceiver, Intel, 10Gb-1Gb

$75.00


C5RNH DELL 0C5RNH 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP + SR TRANSCEIVER AFBR-709SMZ-FT2

$25.00


New Genuine Dell 10GB SR SFP+ Transceiver Intel FTLX8571D3BCVIT1 Factory Sealed

$13.98


Dell 407-BBTT 407-BBEL SFP copper 1000BASE-T Transceiver SFP-T

$49.00