On Sale At odown.net!

Dell Sfp


DELL 10Gbe 10GB SFP+ transceiver Dell PowerConnect 6248 Gigabit 48-Port Ethernet

$32.00


New Dell 330-2405 SFP+SR 10GE, 850nm MMF optical transceiver.

$25.50


New! Dell SFP+ 0XYD50 10GB Transceiver Module XYD50

$29.99


LOT 4x Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT 10G SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver R8H2F FOR dell X520

$47.00


Brand New Dell 10GB 0C5RNH C5RNH SFP+ SR AFBR-709SMZ-FT2 Transceiver Module

$18.99


10GE 10G SFP+ SR 850nm MMF For Dell PowerConnect 5524 8024F 6248 w/60days WRTY

$10.45


New Dell 0C5RNH 10GB SFP+ SR Transceiver Module

$19.99


Dell Powerconnect M8024-SFP+ Blade Switch 4 Port 10GB SFP+ Module 0N805D Te

$19.79


NEW 10G Dell Intel E10GSFPSR Y3KJN 10Gb SFP+ 850nm Transceiver 0Y3KJN

$20.99


Intel Dell SFP-10G-SR 407-BBVJ 10GE SFP+ FTLX8571D3BCV-IT short reach price each

$19.95


NEW Dell SFP-1G-T 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 XTY28 0XTY28 FCLF8521P2BTL-DL

$19.00


Genuine Dell 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Module FTLX8571D3BCV1T1 Y3KJN

$12.99


Brand New INTEL/DELL E10GSFPSR Y3KJN 10GB Dell SFP-10G-SR for XYT17 X520-DA2

$32.00


DELL Force10 10Gb SFP+ Twinax Direct Attach Copper 20" C6Y7M CBL 10GSFP DAC 0.5M

$15.00


Dell WTRD1 N743D 10G SFP+ SR 850NM SFP Transciever Module FTLX8571D3BCL-FC

$12.68


Dell 0N743D N743D Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10G SFP+ SR 850nm Transceiver 55xAvail

$9.45


DELL BCM57810S 10GB Dual Port SFP+ PCIe x8 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter US

$52.00


10GbE Dell SFP-10G-SR Intel FTLX8571D3BCV-IT SFP+ Dell 10G Ethernet Switches

$16.00


C5RNH DELL 0C5RNH 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP + SR TRANSCEIVER AFBR-709SMZ-FT2

$25.00


NEW Finisar SFP-1G-T Dell Networking Transceiver Copper RJ-45 XTY28

$12.98


C5RNH DELL 0C5RNH 10GBASE-SR 850nm SFP + SR TRANSCEIVER FTLX8574D3BCL-DL

$25.00


Dell WTRD1 0WTRD1 10G SFP+ SR 850NM SFP Transceiver Module

$15.06


INTEL/DELL AFBR-709DMZ-IN3 10GB FC SFP+ 850nm SFP DELL XYD50 FTLX8574D3BCV-IT

$39.00


Dell GP-10GSFP-1S DP/N 09DKXJ / 10G SFP+SR 850nm Transceiver Module New

$18.00


Genuine Dell 10GE 407-BBOU 331-5311 RK0CK SFP+ SR 850nm MMF 300m Transceiver

$19.99


Dell DAC-SFP28-25G-2.0M Passive Direct Attach Twinax Cable #D0R73

$25.00


Dell EMC 407-BCBN 4Y8DN PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm

$28.95


New Dell 407-BBOU 331-5311 RK0CX SFP+SR 10GE, 850nm MMF 300m Distance.

$23.95


NEW Dell GP-SFP2-1S 0GF76J 1000Base-SX FTLF8519P3BNL-FC SFP GBIC Transceiver

$15.99


Dell GP-SFP2-1S 0GF76J 1000Base-SX FTLF8519P3BNL-FC SFP GBIC Transceiver New

$16.10


WTRD1 Dell 10GB MMF 850nm SFP+SR Transciever 0WTRD1 FTLX8571D3BCL-FC * Pulled *

$14.20


New Dell 407-BBEF Transceiver SFP+SR 10GbE SR 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach.

$23.50


Dell RNDV3 PowerConnect Dual-Port CX-4 10GbE Uplink SFP+ Stacking Module JMW

$25.00